Welcome to Red Land Lacrosse Club (RLLC). RLLC is a youth lacrosse club with boys are girls teams from kindergarten - 8th grade. Red Land plays in the York County Lacrosse Association with 15 other clubs from York and Adams county.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Here is description of the responsibilities of the SideLine Manager.

This is the schedule for the Time Clock operator and the Sideline Managers.  
 

Date Start Team Facility Side Line Man Time Clock
3/23/2014 5:00 AM 5th/6th Grade Girls SHS TURF   xxxxxxxxxxx
3/23/2014 12:00 PM 3rd/4th Grade Girls Shrewsbury Elementary Sc   xxxxxxxxxxx
3/23/2014 1:00 PM 3rd/4th Grade Girls Shrewsbury Elementary Sc   xxxxxxxxxxx
3/23/2014 4:00 PM 7th/8th Grade Girls SHS TURF   xxxxxxxxxxx
3/26/2014 5:45 PM U11 Valley Meadows Park   xxxxxxxxxxx
3/26/2014 5:45 PM U13_1 Valley Meadows Park   xxxxxxxxxxx
3/26/2014 5:45 PM U15 Red Valley Meadows Park   xxxxxxxxxxx
3/29/2014   WS Warriors - Girls TBD   xxxxxxxxxxx
3/29/2014 9:00 AM U9 FC Salem UM Church Baker Walker
3/29/2014 10:00 AM U11 FC Salem UM Church Amy Ofarrell C Hawkins
3/29/2014 11:00 AM U13_1 FC Salem UM Church Hughes Swidler
3/29/2014 1:00pm WS Warriors - Boys Red Land Midget Field Patty Kelly-Holjes Minkoff
3/29/2014 12:30 PM U13_2 FC Salem UM Church M. Wilson T. Stambaugh
3/29/2014 2:00 PM U15 Red FC Salem UM Church   B.Zimmerman
           
3/29/2014 3:30 PM U15 Blue FC Salem UM Church    
3/30/2014 1:00 PM U9 Spring Grove (HS Complex   xxxxxxxxxxx
3/30/2014 2:00 PM 3rd/4th Grade Girls Shrewsbury Elementary Sc Crumpton xxxxxxxxxxx
3/30/2014 2:00 PM 5th/6th Grade Girls York Suburban HS Werner xxxxxxxxxxx
3/30/2014 2:00 PM 11 Spring Grove (HS Complex Smee xxxxxxxxxxx
3/30/2014 3:00 PM 7th/8th Grade Girls York Suburban HS   xxxxxxxxxxx
3/30/2014 3:00 PM U13_1 Spring Grove (HS Complex   xxxxxxxxxxx
3/30/2014 4:00 PM U13_2 Spring Grove (HS Complex   xxxxxxxxxxx
3/30/2014 5:00 PM U15 Red Spring Grove (HS Complex Cleveland xxxxxxxxxxx
3/30/2014 6:00 PM U15 Blue Spring Grove (HS Complex D Hoffman xxxxxxxxxxx
4/5/2014 9:00 AM U9 FC Salem UM Church Baker Seip
4/5/2014 10:00 AM WS Warriors - Boys Wyoming Seminary Eboch xxxxxxxxxxx
4/5/2014 10:00 AM WS Warriors Boys -  JV Wyoming Seminary   xxxxxxxxxxx
4/5/2014 10:00 AM U9 FC Salem UM Church Friend Antonucci
4/5/2014 11:00 AM U11 FC Salem UM Church Spangler Hawkins
4/5/2014 12:00 PM U11 FC Salem UM Church Spangler Hawkins
4/5/2014 1:00 PM U13_1 FC Salem UM Church Hughes Spahr
4/5/2014 2:30 PM U13_2 FC Salem UM Church M. Wilson T. Stambaugh
4/5/2014 3:00 PM WS Warriors - Boys Wyoming Seminary Owen xxxxxxxxxxx
4/5/2014 3:00 PM WS Warriors Boys -  JV Wyoming Seminary   xxxxxxxxxxx
4/5/2014 4:00 PM U15 Red FC Salem UM Church Rothermel Weistling
4/5/2014 5:30 PM U15 Blue FC Salem UM Church Rine Dehart
4/6/2014 9:00 AM U9 Red Land Midget Field Updegraff Peters
4/6/2014 10:00 AM U9 Red Land Midget Field Beinhower McQuade
4/6/2014 11:00 AM U11 Red Land Midget Field Mueller Scott
4/6/2014 12:00 PM U13_1 Red Land Midget Field Hughes Speicher
4/6/2014 12:00 PM 3rd/4th Grade Girls Wolfpack Metzel xxxxxxxxxxx
4/6/2014 1:30 PM U13_2 Red Land Midget Field M. Wilson T. Stambaugh
4/6/2014 3:00 PM U15 Red Red Land Midget Field Cleveland J. Greene
4/6/2014 4:00 PM 3rd/4th Grade Girls Wolfpack Dicks xxxxxxxxxxx
4/6/2014 4:00 PM 5th/6th Grade Girls SHS TURF Werner xxxxxxxxxxx
4/6/2014 4:30 PM U15 Blue Red Land Midget Field Hoffman Kline
4/6/2014 5:00 PM 7th/8th Grade Girls SHS TURF   xxxxxxxxxxx
4/9/2014   WS Warriors - Girls Delaware County Christ   xxxxxxxxxxx
4/11/2014 5:00 PM WS Warriors - Girls Lower Allen Park    
4/12/2014   WS Warriors - Girls Freedom   xxxxxxxxxxx
4/12/2014 9:00 AM U9 Bobcat Northeastern MS Everetts xxxxxxxxxxx
4/12/2014 10:00 AM WS Warriors - Boys St. Joesph's Catholic  Beher xxxxxxxxxxx
4/12/2014 10:00 AM U11 Bobcat Northeastern MS Gerver xxxxxxxxxxx
4/12/2014 11:00 AM U13_1 Bobcat Northeastern MS   xxxxxxxxxxx
4/12/2014 12:30 PM U13_2 Bobcat Northeastern MS   xxxxxxxxxxx
4/12/2014 2:00 PM WS Warriors - Boys St. Joesph's Catholic  Stoner xxxxxxxxxxx
4/12/2014 4:00 PM U15 Red South Eastern Fournier xxxxxxxxxxx
4/12/2014 5:30 PM U15 Blue South Eastern Fortney xxxxxxxxxxx
4/13/2014 11:00 AM U9 Red Land Midget Field Teter Apa
4/13/2014 12:00 PM U11 Red Land Midget Field Gever Scott
4/13/2014 12:00 PM 3rd/4th Grade Girls Shrewsbury Elementary Sc Ferraro xxxxxxxxxxx
4/13/2014 1:00 PM U13_1 Red Land Midget Field Hughes Gillis
4/13/2014 1:00 PM 5th/6th Grade Girls South Eastern Werner xxxxxxxxxxx
4/13/2014 2:00 PM 3rd/4th Grade Girls Shrewsbury Elementary Sc Thomas xxxxxxxxxxx
4/13/2014 2:00 PM 7th/8th Grade Girls South Eastern   xxxxxxxxxxx
4/13/2014 2:30 PM U13_2 Red Land Midget Field M. Wilson T. Stambaugh
4/13/2014 3:00 PM 5th/6th Grade Girls South Eastern Werner xxxxxxxxxxx
4/13/2014 4:00 PM U15 Red Red Land Midget Field   J. Greene
4/13/2014 4:00 PM 7th/8th Grade Girls South Eastern   xxxxxxxxxxx
4/13/2014 5:30 PM U15 Blue Red Land Midget Field Fissel D. Speicher
4/15/2014 6:00 PM WS Warriors - Girls Mercersburg Academy   xxxxxxxxxxx
4/19/2014 9:00 AM U9 West York Goel xxxxxxxxxxx
4/19/2014 10:00 AM U13_1 West York   xxxxxxxxxxx
4/19/2014 11:30 AM U13_2 West York   xxxxxxxxxxx
4/19/2014 1:00 PM U15 Red West York   xxxxxxxxxxx
4/19/2014 2:30 PM U15 Blue West York Bloor xxxxxxxxxxx
4/22/2014 4:00 PM WS Warriors - Girls Lower Allen Park    
4/26/2014 9:00 AM U9 FC Salem UM Church  Lawler O'Farrell
4/26/2014 10:00 AM U11 FC Salem UM Church Hummel Scott
4/26/2014 11:00 AM WS Warriors - Boys Red Land Midget Field    
4/26/2014 11:00 AM WS Warriors Boys - JV FC Salem UM Church   Kripas
4/26/2014 3:00 PM WS Warriors - Boys Red Land Midget Field    
4/26/2014 3:00 PM WS Warriors Boys - JV FC Salem UM Church    
4/26/2014 4:30 PM U13_1 Red Land Midget Field Hughes Gillis
4/26/2014 4:30 PM U15 Red FC Salem UM Church Rothermel Zimmerman
4/26/2014 6:00 PM U13_2 Red Land Midget Field M. Wilson T. Stambaugh
4/26/2014 6:00 PM U15 Blue FC Salem UM Church Smee  
4/27/2014 10:00 AM U9 Warrior (SHS Turf) Seip xxxxxxxxxxx
4/27/2014 11:00 AM U9 Warrior (SHS Turf) Beinhower xxxxxxxxxxx
4/27/2014 12:00 PM U11 Warrior (SHS Turf) O'Farrell xxxxxxxxxxx
4/27/2014 12:00 PM 5th/6th Grade Girls York Suburban HS Werner xxxxxxxxxxx
4/27/2014 1:00 PM U11 Warrior (SHS Turf) O'Farrell xxxxxxxxxxx
4/27/2014 2:00 PM U13_1 Warrior (SHS Turf)   xxxxxxxxxxx
4/27/2014 2:00 PM 7th/8th Grade Girls Spring Grove (HS Complex   xxxxxxxxxxx
4/27/2014 3:30 PM U13_2 Warrior (SHS Turf)   xxxxxxxxxxx
4/27/2014 5:00 PM U15 Red Warrior (SHS Turf) Cleveland xxxxxxxxxxx
4/27/2014 6:30 PM U15 Blue Warrior (SHS Turf)   xxxxxxxxxxx
4/29/2014 5:30 PM WS Warriors - Girls Mifflinburg   xxxxxxxxxxx
4/30/2014 6:00 PM U15 Red Cumberland Valley   xxxxxxxxxxx
4/30/2014 6:00 PM U15 Blue Cumberland Valley Hoffman xxxxxxxxxxx
5/1/2014 4:30 PM WS Warriors - Girls St. Maria Goretti   xxxxxxxxxxx
5/1/2014 6:00 PM U9 Cumberland Valley Friend xxxxxxxxxxx
5/1/2014 6:00 PM U11 Cumberland Valley O'Farrell xxxxxxxxxxx
5/1/2014 6:00 PM U13_1 Cumberland Valley   xxxxxxxxxxx
5/1/2014 6:00 PM U13_2 Cumberland Valley   xxxxxxxxxxx
5/1/2014 7:00 PM U9 Cumberland Valley Britten xxxxxxxxxxx
5/1/2014 7:00 PM U11 Cumberland Valley O'Farrell xxxxxxxxxxx
5/2/2014 5:00 PM WS Warriors Boys - JV FC Salem UM Church    
5/3/2014   3rd/4th Grade Girls Spring Grove (HS Complex   xxxxxxxxxxx
5/3/2014   5th/6th Grade Girls Spring Grove (HS Complex Werner xxxxxxxxxxx
5/3/2014   7th/8th Grade Girls Spring Grove (HS Complex   xxxxxxxxxxx
5/3/2014   U15 Blue Spring Grove (HS Complex Szymczck xxxxxxxxxxx
5/3/2014   U15 Red Spring Grove (HS Complex Rothermel xxxxxxxxxxx
5/3/2014   U13_1 Spring Grove (HS Complex   xxxxxxxxxxx
5/3/2014   U11 Spring Grove (HS Complex O'Farrell xxxxxxxxxxx
5/3/2014   U9 Spring Grove (HS Complex Beinhower xxxxxxxxxxx
5/3/2014   U13_2 Spring Grove (HS Complex   xxxxxxxxxxx
5/4/2014 12:00 PM 3rd/4th Grade Girls Wolfpack Young xxxxxxxxxxx
5/4/2014 1:00 PM 5th/6th Grade Girls Shrewsbury Elementary Sc Werner xxxxxxxxxxx
5/4/2014 2:00 PM 3rd/4th Grade Girls Wolfpack Spahr xxxxxxxxxxx
5/4/2014 3:00 PM 5th/6th Grade Girls Shrewsbury Elementary Sc   xxxxxxxxxxx
5/4/2014 4:00 PM WS Warriors - Boys Oxford   xxxxxxxxxxx
5/4/2014 4:00 PM 7th/8th Grade Girls Shrewsbury Elementary Sc   xxxxxxxxxxx
5/4/2014 5:00 PM WS Warriors - Boys Oxford   xxxxxxxxxxx
5/6/2014 5:30 PM WS Warriors - Girls Lower Allen Park    
5/6/2014 5:30 PM WS Warriors Boys - JV Red Land Midget Field    
5/6/2014 6:00 PM WS Warriors - Boys Mercersburg Academy   xxxxxxxxxxx
5/8/2014 6:00 PM WS Warriors Boys - JV Red Land Midget Field    
5/10/2014   WS Warriors Boys - JV TBD   xxxxxxxxxxx
5/10/2014 9:00 AM U9 Eagle Peters xxxxxxxxxxx
5/10/2014 10:00 AM U11 TBD O'Farrell xxxxxxxxxxx
5/10/2014 11:00 AM U13_1 Eagle   xxxxxxxxxxx
5/10/2014 12:30 PM U13_2 Eagle   xxxxxxxxxxx
5/10/2014 2:00 PM U15 Red Eagle   xxxxxxxxxxx
5/10/2014 3:30 PM U15 Blue Eagle Stammel xxxxxxxxxxx
5/11/2014 1:00 PM 7th/8th Grade Girls South Eastern   xxxxxxxxxxx
5/11/2014 2:00 PM 3rd/4th Grade Girls Wolfpack Horst xxxxxxxxxxx
5/11/2014 3:00 PM 5th/6th Grade Girls Southwestern (HS) Werner xxxxxxxxxxx
5/11/2014 3:00 PM 7th/8th Grade Girls Southwestern (HS)   xxxxxxxxxxx
5/11/2014 4:00 PM 7th/8th Grade Girls South Eastern   xxxxxxxxxxx
5/12/2014 6:00 PM WS Warriors - Girls Mercersburg Academy   xxxxxxxxxxx
6/7/2014 6:30 PM WS Warriors Boys - JV Friendship Valley ES   xxxxxxxxxxx